Региональные представители

Региональные представители ООО «Томский лён» находятся во всех городах Сибири:

Алтайский край

  • Горно-Алтайск
  • Барнаул
  • Бийск
  • Рубцовск
  • Новоалтайск
  • Алейск
  • Белокуриха
  • Горняк
  • Заринск
  • Змеиногорск
  • Камень-на-Оби
  • Славгород
  • Яровое

Города Бурятии

  • Улан-Удэ
  • Бабушкин
  • Гусиноозёрск
  • Закаменск
  • Кяхта
  • Северобайкальск

Забайкальский край

  • Чита
  • Краснокаменск
  • Балей
  • Борзя
  • Могоча
  • Нерчинск
  • Петровск-Забайкальский
  • Сретенск
  • Хилок
  • Шилка

Иркутская область

  • Иркутск
  • Ангарск
  • Братск
  • Усолье-Сибирское
  • Усть-Илимск
  • Черемхово
  • Алзамай
  • Байкальск
  • Бирюсинск
  • Бодайбо
  • Вихоревка
  • Железногорск-Илимский
  • Зима
  • Киренск
  • Нижнеудинск
  • Саянск
  • Свирск
  • Слюдянка
  • Тайшет
  • Тулун
  • Усть-Кут
  • Шелехов

Кемеровская область

  • Кемерово
  • Новокузнецк
  • Прокопьевск
  • Междуреченск
  • Ленинск-Кузнецкий
  • Киселёвск
  • Юрга
  • Анжеро-Судженск
  • Белово
  • Берёзовский
  • Осинники
  • Мыски
  • Мариинск
  • Топки
  • Полысаево
  • Тайга
  • Гурьевск
  • Таштагол
  • Калтан

Красноярский край

  • Красноярск
  • Ачинск
  • Норильск
  • Железногорск
  • Зеленогорск
  • Канск
  • Лесосибирск
  • Минусинск
  • Назарово
  • Артёмовск
  • Боготол
  • Бородино
  • Дивногорск
  • Дудинка
  • Енисейск
  • Заозёрный
  • Игарка
  • Иланский
  • Кодинск
  • Сосновоборск
  • Ужур
  • Уяр
  • Шарыпово

Новосибирская область

  • Новосибирск
  • Бердск
  • Искитим
  • Барабинск
  • Болотное
  • Карасук
  • Каргат
  • Куйбышев
  • Купино
  • Обь
  • Татарск
  • Тогучин
  • Черепаново
  • Чулым
  • Омская область

Города Омской области

  • Омск
  • Исилькуль
  • Калачинск
  • Называевск
  • Тара
  • Тюкалинск

Томская область

  • Томск
  • Северск
  • Асино
  • Кедровый
  • Колпашево
  • Стрежевой

Города Тывы

  • Кызыл
  • Ак-Довурак
  • Туран
  • Чадан
  • Шагонар
  • Хакасия
  • Абакан
  • Черногорск
  • Абаза
  • Саяногорск
  • Сорск